Construction company INTEGRAS
Since 1998, the construction company INTEGRAS, with its team of professionals, has officially presented its services in Azerbaijan. During the first 10 years in the construction sector of the country, our company was known under the name STARPEN, but, since 2018, the company has been providing a full range of services under the new name INTEGRAS.
The main activities of our company include the assembly and installation of plastic and aluminum systems (doors and windows), facades window glazing on multi-story buildings, services for facing the facades of buildings with composite panels, a full range of works on ventilated facades, installation of partitions, installation of automatic sliding door systems, terraces, verandas, and winter gardens. The list of services offered also includes turnkey repair and construction services. The quality of the service offered and its compliance with international standards is reflected in the activities of our company for many years.
The company has at its disposal a construction plant and a warehouse for building materials with a total area of ​​1,500 m², located in the suburbs. In the central part of the city, you can visit the INTEGRAS exhibition hall, with a total area of ​​80 m².
During its activity, INTEGRAS has achieved significant success in the construction sector. During these years, our company has established effective cooperation with many large construction companies in the world, as well as with state-owned enterprises of the country. The main principle of INTEGRAS work is to ensure quality and a high level of service.